Spring SMAC schedule for Friday, April 13, 2018

Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:00pm Tennis: Varsity Match Patuxent vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Crossover Game Mc Donough vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Non-Conference Game North Point vs. Huntingtown @ Huntingtown High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game Great Mills High School vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Crossover Game  (Rescheduled from 03-23-18) Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Non-Conference Game  (Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Conference Game Northern vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game (Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Conference Game Calvert vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Leonardtown vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Chopticon @ Chopticon High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game St. Charles vs. La Plata @ La Plata High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Westlake vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Leonardtown @ Leonardtown High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Non-Conference Game Great Mills High School vs. Mc Donough @ Mc Donough High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game Chopticon vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Conference Game La Plata vs. St. Charles @ St. Charles High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Crossover Game  (Rescheduled from 03-23-18) Huntingtown vs. Thomas Stone @ Thomas Stone High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Non-Conference Game Chopticon vs. South Carroll @ South Carroll 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game Lackey vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Non-Conference Game Lackey vs. Westlake @ Westlake High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game  (Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Conference Game Northern vs. Calvert @ Calvert High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Crossover Game Thomas Stone vs. Great Mills @ Great Mills High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Non-Conference Game Thomas Stone vs. Great Mills High School @ Great Mills High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Westlake vs. Lackey @ Lackey High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 03-21-18) Leonardtown vs. North Point @ North Point High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Conference Game Calvert vs. Northern @ Northern High School 
6:00pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Calvert vs. Walter Johnson @ Walter Johnson High School 
6:00pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Invitational Calvert vs. Walter Johnson @ Walter Johnson High School 
6:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Non-Conference Game Chopticon vs. South Carroll @ South Carroll